List of registered participants: MSA CUP 2 2021
Avatar First Name Last Name Team Division Country Category Power Factor Weapon Squad
Zhechko Zhechkov Ronin Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Vladimir Angelov Ronin Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 7
Petar Tachev Argus Clаssic Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Metodi Markov Ronin Production Optics Lite Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun Premach
Tsanko Bliznakov Spartac Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 4
Aleksandar Stoykin Spartac PCC Division Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Rifle 5
Dimitar Petrov Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 4
Камен Паунов Etar IPSC Standard Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 9
Tihomir Trichkov CNSis Racing Clаssic Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Neycho Neychev Ronin Open Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Penyo Tonev Ronin Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 7
Todor Terziski Spartac Production Optics Lite Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 6
Petar Petrov CNSis Racing Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 1
Hristo Strunchev Argus Open Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Major Handgun Premach
Plamen Kostadinov Spartac Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 5
Yordan Markov Ronin Revolver Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Major Handgun 12
Ventsislav Bogdanov 9 mm Open Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 2
Ivaylo Kunev Ares Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 3
Borislav Lafazansky Club 10 PCC Division Bulgaria Super Senior (over 60) Minor Rifle 5
Ivan Мihailov Bullet Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 10
Mihail Stankov CNSis Racing Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 2
Ventseslav Marinov Bullet Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 10
Nikola Strunchev Argus Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Ignat Petrov Ares Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 3
Krasimir Valkov Ronin Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Евгени Мирчев Club 10 Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 6
Hristo Borisov Ares Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 3
Todor Georgiev Titan PCC Division Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Rifle 6
Kremena Pencheva Spartac PCC Division Bulgaria Lady Minor Rifle 6
Delyan Tabakov Etar IPSC Standard Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 1
Nikola Pepelishev Dynamic Open Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun Premach
Емил Апостолов Dynamic Revolver Bulgaria Super Senior (over 60) Minor Rifle 9
Nesho Marinov Ares Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 9
Nikola Topalov CNSis Racing Open Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun Premach
Dobri Simeonov Dynamic Revolver Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 2
Iliyan Iliev Drazky Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Major Handgun Premach
Alexander Philipov Dynamic PCC Division Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Ivan Hristoskov Shotgun Masters Production Optics Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Atanas Georgiev Shotgun Masters Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Ivan Traykov Shotgun Masters Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Iliyan Chakarov Bullet Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 2
Alexander Koussev 360 degree Production Optics Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Kristina Petkova CNSis Racing Production Bulgaria Lady Minor Handgun Premach
Nikolay Naydov Dynamic Arms 2018 Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 7
Zlatomir Milanov Bullet Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Major Handgun 2
Емил Захариев Shotgun Masters Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Yuliyan Kulinski Bullet Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 10
Георги Арнаудов Shotgun Masters Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 11
Anton Dekov Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 6
Hristofor Hristov Etar IPSC Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 9
Kostadin Krushkov 360 degree Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Mihail Pramatarov Spartac Open Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 5
Deyan Karaivanov Ares Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 3
Слав Барутчиев Ronin Clаssic Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 7
Tsvetan Pavlov Ares Standard Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 4
Rumen Radev Drazky Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 7
Tsvetelina Stoyanova Spartac Production Bulgaria Lady Minor Handgun 4
Atanas Apostolov Semper Primy Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 6
Radko Todorov Ares Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 4
Ivaylo Tanov Dynamic Production Optics Lite Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Evgeni Danchev Etar IPSC Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 9
IVAN SAMICHKOV Etar IPSC Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Major Handgun 9
Ivan Kamoev Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 1
Dimitar Dimitrov Club 10 PCC Division Bulgaria Super Senior (over 60) Minor Handgun 5
Илиян Пейчински Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 4
Petar Yo Petrov Shotgun Masters Production Optics Lite Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Ivaylo Kostadinov Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 5
Boyan Donev Ronin Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 7
Georgi Ivanov Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 5
Sarkis Karagyozyan Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 10
Todor Balinov 360 degree Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Tatiana Marchenko Etar IPSC Production Optics Bulgaria Lady Major Handgun 9
Valentin Alexandrov Spartac Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 4
Zornitsa Panova Drazky Standard Bulgaria Junior (to 18 y) Minor Handgun Premach
Dariela Veliakova Etar IPSC Standard Bulgaria Junior (to 18 y) Minor Handgun 3
Ivaylo Stoukanyov Levski Amateur Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 2
DIMITRIOS KANDYLIS Foreigner Production Optics Lite Greece Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 12
Svetozar Simeonov Dynamic Standard Bulgaria Junior (to 18 y) Minor Handgun 2
Драгомир Димитров Club 10 Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 6
Dimitar Bojantchev Vector Production Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 3
Suzana Gligorich 360 degree Production Serbia Lady Minor Handgun 8
Konstantinos Vogindroukas 360 degree Standard Greece Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 8
Petyo Petkov Shotgun Masters Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Велин Йорданов Ronin Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 7
Petar Hubenov 360 degree Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 10
Svetlozar Kalchev Shotgun Masters Standard Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 11
Daniel Gegov Argus Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 1
Иван Дочков Argus Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun Premach
Petko Petkov Ronin Production Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 1
Hristo Strunchev Argus PCC Division Bulgaria Senior (over 50) Minor Handgun 1
Nikola Strunchev Argus PCC Division Bulgaria Regular (normal) Minor Handgun 1
Ralitsa Rasheva Drazky Standard Bulgaria Junior (to 18 y) Minor Handgun Premach
Additional information
To sign up for the match please LOGIN in the system ! REGISTRATION is one-time. After signing in, you choose the match ! Enjoy and success !